Main Menu
User Menu
     
Název:
Name:
Pustý hrad
Další názvy:
Other Names:
Starý Zvolen
Typ:
Style:
hrad
Stav:
Condition:
zřícenina
Přístupnost:
Accessibility:
volně přístupno
Obec:
Municipality:
Zvolen
GPS souřadnice:
GPS Coordinates:
48°33'24.49"N 19°06'32.79"E
První písemná zmínka:
First Written Reference :
DD.MM.RRRR
Památky a muzea v okolí:
Places of Interest and Museums in the Vicinity:
-
Poznámka:
Note:
-
Zdroje:
Sources:
https://www.pustyhrad.eu/
URL : https://www.valka.cz/Pusty-hrad-t96282#358553Verze : 0